ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14278131
nr 1427 8131
Pietro Dalla Santa
(1931-2002), Sverige
Pietro Dalla Santa (1931-2002), Sweden. "Söderkåkar". Signed, numbered 95/325. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Söderkåkar". Signerad, numrerad 95/325. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x45 cm
300
SEK 350
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:09:07
100 kr
300 kr
Pietro Dalla Santa
Read more about Pietro Dalla Santa